NEWSLETTER #
NEWS 2019-2020

Show :     //EVERYTHING      //SHOWS      //COURSES      //NEWS 'DANCING'



                 
   Transports Exceptionnels       Sun 01/09/2019 - 18h00       Colorno (Italie)       Teatro Necessario
   Transports Exceptionnels       Thu 05/09/2019 - 18h30       Pesaro (Italie)       Hangartfest
   Transports Exceptionnels       Sat 07/09/2019 - 21:00       Thionville       NEST Scène Nationale
   Chansons dansées       Sat 21/09/2019 - 14h00       Louviers       Département de l'Eure
   Transports Exceptionnels       Sat 21/09/2019 - 15h00       Redon       Le Canal-Redon
   Transports Exceptionnels       Sat 21/09/2019 - 11h00       Redon       Le Canal-Redon
   Chansons dansées       Sat 21/09/2019 - 16h30       Louviers       Département de l'Eure
   EVENEMENT BEAU GESTE       Sat 07/12/2019 - 20h30       Stade J.Owens Val de Reui       Beau Geste
   TENUES DE SCENES       Wed 18/03/2020 - 20h00       Mont Saint Aignan       Maison de l'Université
   TENUES DE SCENES       Wed 25/03/2020 - 20h30       Strasbourg       Pôle Sud
   MasKarade       Sat 25/04/2020 - à déf       Paris       Jardin d'acclimatation
   MasKarade       Sun 26/04/2020 - à déf       Paris       Jardin d'acclimatation
   MasKarade       Fri 01/05/2020 - à déf       Paris       Jardin d'acclimatation
   MasKarade       Sat 02/05/2020 - à déf       Paris       Jardin d'acclimatation
   MasKarade       Sun 03/05/2020 - à déf       Paris       Jardin d'acclimatation
   MasKarade       Fri 08/05/2020 - à déf       Paris       Jardin d'acclimatation
   MasKarade       Sat 09/05/2020 - à déf       Paris       Jardin d'acclimatation
   MasKarade       Sun 10/05/2020 - à déf       Paris       Jardin d'acclimatation
   MasKarade       Thu 21/05/2020 - à déf       Paris       Jardin d'acclimatation
   MasKarade       Fri 22/05/2020 - à déf       Paris       Jardin d'acclimatation
   MasKarade       Sat 23/05/2020 - à déf       Paris       Jardin d'acclimatation
   MasKarade       Sun 24/05/2020 - à déf       Paris       Jardin d'acclimatation
   Transports Exceptionnels       Thu 02/07/2020 - à déf       Le Neubourg       Com Com du Neubourg
   Transports Exceptionnels       Sun 12/07/2020 - à déf       Le Creusot       Ville du Creusot
   Transports Exceptionnels       Sun 12/07/2020 - à déf       Le Creusot       Ville du Creusot
   Transports Exceptionnels       Sat 12/09/2020 - 17h30       Port de Bouc       Théâtre Le Sémaphore
   Transports Exceptionnels       Sat 19/09/2020 - à déf       Rodez       Théâtre des 2 points
   Transports Exceptionnels       Sat 03/10/2020 - à déf       Toulouse       CDCN de Toulouse

 


                       
   Thu 21/11/2019 - 17h30       Ilham Aniss       Option Art-Danse       Lycée Flaubert    
   Wed 27/11/2019 - 15h00       Ilham Aniss       Option Art-Danse       Lycée Flaubert    
   Thu 28/11/2019 - 17h30       Ilham Aniss       Option Art-Danse       Lycée Flaubert    
   Fri 29/11/2019 - 17h30       Julie Lion       Jumelages/Atelier enseignants       Le Dancing    
   Mon 06/01/2020 - 13h15       Julie Lion       CRED76       Collège Robespierre    
   Thu 09/01/2020 - 9h00       Philippe Priasso       Option Art-Danse Les Fontenelle       Le Dancing    
   Fri 10/01/2020 - 9h00       Philippe Priasso       Option Art-Danse Les Fontenelle       Le Dancing    
   Sat 11/01/2020 - 9h00       Philippe Priasso       Option Art-Danse Les Fontenelle       Le Dancing    
   Mon 13/01/2020 - 13h15       Julie Lion       CRED76       Collège Robespierre    
   Tue 14/01/2020 - 15h00       Philippe Priasso       Option Art-Danse Les Fontenelle       Les Fontenelles    
   Mon 20/01/2020 - 13h15       Julie Lion       CRED76       Collège Robespierre    
   Mon 27/01/2020 - 13h15       Julie Lion       CRED76       Collège Robespierre    
   Mon 03/02/2020 - 13h15       Julie Lion       CRED76       Collège Robespierre    
   Tue 04/02/2020 - 15h00       Philippe Priasso       Option Art-Danse Les Fontenelles       Les Fontenelles    
   Mon 02/03/2020 - 8h30       Julie Lion       Jumelage école L'Oiseau de Feu       La Neuville (76)    
   Tue 03/03/2020 - 15h00       Philippe Priasso       Option Art-Danse Les Fontenelles       Les Fontenelles    
   Tue 03/03/2020 - 8h30       Julie Lion       Jumelage école L'Oiseau de Feu       La Neuville (76)    
   Mon 09/03/2020 - 10h00       Ilham Aniss       Résidence triennale Le Neubourg       Lycée Agricole    
   Tue 10/03/2020 - 8h30       Julie Lion       Jumelage école L'Oiseau de Feu       La Neuville (76)    
   Fri 13/03/2020 - 9h00       Ilham Aniss       Résidence triennale Le Neubourg       Ste Colombe et Vitot    
   Fri 13/03/2020 - 8h15       Julie Lion       CRED76 Collège Jean Cocteau       Offranville (76)    
   Mon 16/03/2020 - 9h00       Julie Lion       Jumelage Saint Aubin d'Escroville       Ecole prim. et mat.    
   Mon 16/03/2020 - 18h00       Dominique Boivin       Atelier pratique artistique       MDU Mt St Aignan    
   Mon 16/03/2020 - 10h00       Ilham Aniss       Résidence triennale Le Neubourg       Lycée Agricole    
   Tue 17/03/2020 - 8h30       Julie Lion       Jumelage école L'Oiseau de Feu       La Neuville (76)    
   Tue 17/03/2020 - 13h30       Ilham Aniss       Résidence triennale Le Neubourg       Lycée Agricole    
   Wed 18/03/2020 - 13h30       Ilham Aniss       Ateliers enseignants le Neubourg       Le Dancing    
   Fri 20/03/2020 - 9h00       Ilham Aniss       Résidence triennale Le Neubourg       Ste Colombe et Vitot    
   Fri 20/03/2020 - 8h15       Julie Lion       CRED76 Collège Jean Cocteau       Offranville (76)    
   Thu 26/03/2020 - 9h00       Julie Lion       Jumelage Saint Aubin d'Escroville       Ecole primaire    
   Fri 27/03/2020 - 9h00       Julie Lion       Jumelage Saint Aubin d'Escroville       Ecole prim. et mat.    
   Mon 30/03/2020 - 8h30       Julie Lion       Jumelage école L'Oiseau de Feu       La Neuville (76)    
   Tue 31/03/2020 - 12h45       Julie Lion       CRED76 Collège Jean Cocteau       Offranville (76)    
   Thu 02/04/2020 - 9h00       Ilham Aniss       Jumelage Saint Aubin d'Escroville       Ecole primaire    
   Fri 03/04/2020 - 9h00       Ilham Aniss       Résidence triennale Le Neubourg       Neubourg/Hondouville    
   Tue 07/04/2020 - 8h30       Julie Lion       Jumelage école L'Oiseau de Feu       La Neuville (76)    
   Thu 09/04/2020 - 9h00       Ilham Aniss       Jumelage Saint Aubin d'Escroville       Ecole primaire    
   Fri 10/04/2020 - 9h00       Julie Lion       Jumelage Saint Aubin d'Escroville       Ecole prim. et mat.    
   Fri 10/04/2020 - 9h00       Ilham Aniss       Résidence triennale Le Neubourg       Neubourg/Hondouville    
   Mon 27/04/2020 - 9h00       Julie Lion       Jumelage Saint Aubin d'Escroville       Ecole prim. et mat.    
   Mon 27/04/2020 - 9h00       Ilham Aniss       Résidence triennale Le Neubourg       Ste Colombe/Epégard    
   Tue 28/04/2020 - 8h30       Julie Lion       Jumelage école L'Oiseau de Feu       La Neuville (76)    
   Thu 30/04/2020 - 9h00       Ilham Aniss       Résidence triennale Le Neubourg       Neubourg/Hondouville    
   Mon 04/05/2020 - 9h00       Julie Lion       Jumelage Saint Aubin d'Escroville       Ecole prim. et mat.    
   Mon 04/05/2020 - 9h00       Ilham Aniss       Résidence triennale Le Neubourg       Ste Colombe/Epégard    
   Tue 05/05/2020 - 8h30       Julie Lion       Jumelage école L'Oiseau de Feu       La Neuville (76)    
   Thu 07/05/2020 - 9h00       Julie Lion       Jumelage Saint Aubin d'Escroville       Ecole prim. et mat.    
   Thu 07/05/2020 - 9h00       Ilham Aniss       Résidence triennale Le Neubourg       Neubourg/Hondouville    
   Tue 12/05/2020 - 8h30       Julie Lion       Jumelage école L'Oiseau de Feu       La Neuville (76)    
   Fri 15/05/2020 - 9h00       Julie Lion       Jumelage Saint Aubin d'Escroville       Ecole prim. et mat.    
   Mon 18/05/2020 - 9h00       Ilham Aniss       Jumelage Saint Aubin d'Escroville       Ecole primaire    
   Tue 19/05/2020 - 9h00       Ilham Aniss       Jumelage Saint Aubin d'Escroville       Ecole primaire    
   Tue 19/05/2020 - 8h30       Julie Lion       Jumelage école L'Oiseau de Feu       La Neuville (76)    
   Mon 25/05/2020 - 9h00       Ilham Aniss       Jumelage Saint Aubin d'Escroville       Ecole primaire    
   Tue 26/05/2020 - 8h30       Julie Lion       Jumelage école L'Oiseau de Feu       La Neuville (76)    
   Thu 28/05/2020 - 9h00       Ilham Aniss       Jumelage Saint Aubin d'Escroville       Ecole primaire    
   Fri 29/05/2020 - 9h00       Ilham Aniss       Jumelage Saint Aubin d'Escroville       Ecole primaire    
   Tue 02/06/2020 - 8h30       Julie Lion       Jumelage école L'Oiseau de Feu       La Neuville (76)    
   Thu 04/06/2020 - 9h00       Julie Lion       Jumelage Saint Aubin d'Escroville       Ecole prim. et mat.    
   Thu 04/06/2020 - 9h00       Ilham Aniss       Résidence triennale Le Neubourg       Neubourg/Hondouville    
   Fri 05/06/2020 - 9h00       Ilham Aniss       Jumelage Saint Aubin d'Escroville       Ecole primaire    
   Fri 05/06/2020 - 8h30       Julie Lion       Jumelage école L'Oiseau de Feu       La Neuville (76)    
   Mon 08/06/2020 - 9h00       Julie Lion       Jumelage Saint Aubin d'Escroville       Ecole prim. et mat.    
   Mon 08/06/2020 - 9h00       Ilham Aniss       Résidence triennale Le Neubourg       Ste Colombe/Epégard    
   Tue 09/06/2020 - 8h30       Julie Lion       Jumelage école L'Oiseau de Feu       La Neuville (76)    
   Thu 11/06/2020 - 9h00       Ilham Aniss       Jumelage Saint Aubin d'Escroville       Ecole primaire    
   Fri 12/06/2020 - 8h30       Julie Lion       Jumelage école L'Oiseau de Feu       La Neuville (76)    
   Sat 13/06/2020 - 9h00       Julie Lion       Restitution jumelage l'Oiseau       La Neuville (76)    
   Mon 15/06/2020 - 9h00       Julie Lion       Jumelage Saint Aubin d'Escroville       Ecole prim. et mat.    
   Mon 22/06/2020 - 9h00       Julie Lion       Jumelage Saint Aubin d'Escroville       Ecole prim. et mat.    
   Mon 22/06/2020 - 9h00       Ilham Aniss       Résidence triennale Le Neubourg       Ste Colombe/Epégard    
   Tue 23/06/2020 - 9h00       Julie Lion       Restitution Jumelage St Aubin d'Esc       Ecole prim. et mat.    
   Tue 23/06/2020 - 10h00       Ilham Aniss       Restitution Jumelage St Aubin d'Esc       Ecole prim. et mat.    
   Fri 26/06/2020 - 9h00       Ilham Aniss       Résidence triennale Le Neubourg       Neubourg/Hondouville    
   Mon 29/06/2020 - 9h00       Ilham Aniss       Résidence triennale Le Neubourg       Ste Colombe/Epégard    
   Thu 02/07/2020 - 9h00       Ilham Aniss       Restitution Le Neubourg       Salle Les Vikings    

 


  - - Cie Noesis // Monday April 1st 2019 at 11 am and 15h30 pm // free admission, booking at 02 32 59 89 45